Tulokset 23.11.2017


A-rata

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veli-Pekka Kuutti           Pihkan              15.27
   2. Kimmo Berg                  Espoo               15.56       +29
   3. J-V Ketolainen              Helsinki            16.06       +39
   4. Kaj Raute                   Espoo               16.38     +1.11
   5. Jani Virta                  Sipoo               17.06     +1.39
   6. Juha Järvenpää              Helsinki            17.28     +2.01
   7. Heikki Helevä               Sipoo               19.15     +3.48
   8. Jari Kleemola               Vantaa              21.04     +5.37
   9. Janne Viljamaa              Kerava              22.45     +7.18
  10. Lasse Ruusinen              Nurmijärvi          22.49     +7.22
  11. Kristiina Martikainen       Sipoo               22.59     +7.32
  12. Antti Kaasalainen           Espoo               24.15     +8.48
  13. Kari Hokka                  Porvoo              24.17     +8.50
  14. Hannu Ahlqvist              Mäntsälä            26.25    +10.58
  15. Terhi Chakhovich            Helsinki            27.15    +11.48
  16. Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo               28.09    +12.42
  17. Juha Leskinen               Sipoo               29.21    +13.54
  18. Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa              31.30    +16.03

B-rata

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanna Nuottajärvi           Helsinki            17.47
   2. Kim Ahl                     Sipoo               20.30     +2.43
   3. Henna Reponen               .                   22.06     +4.19
   4. Petri Petäjistö             Vantaa              22.37     +4.50
   5. Matilda Laine               Vantaa              22.42     +4.55
   6. Milla Laurila               Sipoo               22.58     +5.11
   7. Simo Luoma                  Pihkan              23.05     +5.18
   8. Janne Juujärvi              .                   24.21     +6.34
   9. Tuulia Palo                 Helsinki            25.02     +7.15
  10. Helena Luoma                Pihkan              27.33     +9.46
  11. Tuulikki Karvinen           Vantaa              28.08    +10.21
  12. Olli Juntunen               HS                  47.52    +30.05

C-rata

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Helevä               Sipoo               13.02
   2. Juha Järvenpää              Helsinki            13.22       +20
   3. Wickholm Rita               Sipoo               23.00     +9.58
   4. Jarmo Paikkala              Helsinki            25.02    +12.00
   5. Frida Wickholm              Sipoo               25.20    +12.18
   6. Veeti Nuottajärvi           Sipoo               30.15    +17.13
   7. Elias Nuottajärvi           Helsinki            30.42    +17.40
   8. Pauli Kleemola              Pihkan              00.33
   9. Siiri Hokka                 Porvoo              40.07    +27.05

Testijuoksu

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Agneta Boxström             Sipoo               17.47