Nuorisosarjasuunnistus 24.5.2016, Hamari Porvoo

H18 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.          17.      Tulos

  1. Visuri Ilari                1-2.37       1-2.59       1-4.44       1-5.46       1-7.28       1-8.17       1-9.31      1-13.30      1-14.28      1-16.46      1-18.10      1-19.24      1-21.26      1-22.30      1-23.53      1-25.43      1-26.01     26.00  Visuri Ilari
  2. Melkas Niilo                2-3.04       2-3.23       2-5.50       2-7.09       2-9.13      2-12.11      2-13.27      2-19.47      2-20.37      2-22.17      2-23.56      2-25.27      2-28.19      2-29.29      2-31.07      2-33.03      2-33.19     33.18  Melkas Niilo

H18 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16        16-17       17-M      Tulos

  1. Visuri Ilari                1-2.37         2-22       1-1.45       1-1.02       1-1.42         1-49       1-1.14       1-3.59         2-58       2-2.18       1-1.24       1-1.14       1-2.02       1-1.04       1-1.23       1-1.50         2-18          1--      26.00  Visuri Ilari
  2. Melkas Niilo                2-3.04         1-19       2-2.27       2-1.19       2-2.04       2-2.58       2-1.16       2-6.20         1-50       1-1.40       2-1.39       2-1.31       2-2.52       2-1.10       2-1.38       2-1.56         1-16          1--      33.18  Melkas Niilo

H16 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.          17.      Tulos

  1. Salo Kristian               2-2.40       2-2.58       1-5.06       1-6.16       1-7.55       1-8.42       1-9.47      1-13.44      1-14.21      1-15.57      1-17.07      1-18.16      1-20.35      1-21.35      1-23.06      1-24.54      1-25.07     25.06  Salo Kristian
  2. Kopra Marcus                1-2.33       1-2.53       2-5.07       2-6.21       2-8.20       2-9.17      2-10.31      2-15.17      2-16.29      2-17.56      2-19.20      2-20.41      2-23.18      2-24.24      2-25.46      2-27.29      2-27.41     27.41  Kopra Marcus
  3. Liukkonen Leevi             5-3.56       5-4.14       5-7.13       4-8.23      4-10.44      4-12.06      4-13.34      4-18.28      4-19.28      4-21.11      4-22.32      4-23.48      3-27.28      3-28.37      3-30.01      3-31.52      3-32.06     32.05  Liukkonen Leevi
  4. Liukkonen Eetu              3-2.51       3-3.11       3-5.47       3-7.00       3-8.56      3-10.06      3-11.44      3-16.22      3-17.42      3-19.55      3-21.16      3-22.32      4-30.41      4-31.47      4-33.11      4-34.59      4-35.15     35.14  Liukkonen Eetu
  5. Frenckell von Waldema       4-3.38       4-4.05       4-6.55       5-8.29      5-10.56      5-13.16      5-15.00      5-21.21      5-22.42      5-24.59      5-26.48      5-28.33      5-32.58      5-34.18      5-36.14      5-38.26      5-38.41     38.41  Frenckell von Waldemar
  6. Björklund Oskar             6-5.42       6-6.02       6-8.40      6-10.14      6-14.16      6-15.35      6-17.22      6-23.56      6-25.05      6-27.21      6-29.39      6-31.14      6-35.14      6-36.30      6-39.04      6-42.30      6-42.45     42.44  Björklund Oskar
  7. Winquist Alvar              7-6.20       7-6.49      7-12.18      7-13.45      7-17.47      7-22.27      7-24.28      7-31.46      7-33.54      7-37.34      7-40.16      7-41.55      7-46.05      7-49.56      7-52.23      7-54.33      7-54.46     54.45  Winquist Alvar

H16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16        16-17       17-M      Tulos

  1. Salo Kristian               2-2.40         1-18       1-2.08       1-1.10       1-1.39         1-47       1-1.05       1-3.57         1-37       2-1.36       1-1.10       1-1.09       1-2.19       1-1.00       4-1.31       2-1.48         2-13          1--      25.06  Salo Kristian
  2. Kopra Marcus                1-2.33         3-20       2-2.14       4-1.14       3-1.59         2-57       2-1.14       3-4.46       4-1.12       1-1.27       4-1.24       4-1.21       2-2.37       2-1.06       1-1.22       1-1.43         1-12            -      27.41  Kopra Marcus
  3. Liukkonen Leevi             5-3.56         1-18       6-2.59       1-1.10       4-2.21       5-1.22       3-1.28       4-4.54       2-1.00       3-1.43       2-1.21       2-1.16       3-3.40       4-1.09       2-1.24       4-1.51         4-14          1--      32.05  Liukkonen Leevi
  4. Liukkonen Eetu              3-2.51         3-20       3-2.36       3-1.13       2-1.56       3-1.10       4-1.38       2-4.38       5-1.20       4-2.13       2-1.21       2-1.16       7-8.09       2-1.06       2-1.24       2-1.48         7-16          1--      35.14  Liukkonen Eetu
  5. Frenckell von Waldema       4-3.38         6-27       5-2.50       6-1.34       5-2.27       6-2.20       5-1.44       5-6.21       6-1.21       6-2.17       5-1.49       7-1.45       6-4.25       6-1.20       5-1.56       6-2.12         5-15            -      38.41  Frenckell von Waldemar
  6. Björklund Oskar             6-5.42         3-20       4-2.38       6-1.34       6-4.02       4-1.19       6-1.47       6-6.34       3-1.09       5-2.16       6-2.18       5-1.35       4-4.00       5-1.16       7-2.34       7-3.26         5-15          1--      42.44  Björklund Oskar
  7. Winquist Alvar              7-6.20         7-29       7-5.29       5-1.27       6-4.02       7-4.40       7-2.01       7-7.18       7-2.08       7-3.40       7-2.42       6-1.39       5-4.10       7-3.51       6-2.27       5-2.10         2-13          1--      54.45  Winquist Alvar

H14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.      Tulos

  1. Johansson Eelis             1-1.12       1-2.37       1-4.50       2-6.24       2-7.45      2-12.55      2-13.10      1-15.12      1-16.35      1-19.15      1-20.00      1-23.31      1-24.47      1-25.25      1-26.02      1-26.19     26.18  Johansson Eelis
  2. Lindholm William            2-1.33       2-2.51       2-5.00       1-5.57       1-7.36      1-12.04      1-12.43      2-16.21      2-18.23      2-20.22      2-22.28      2-25.50      2-27.19      2-28.20      2-29.00      2-29.11     29.10  Lindholm William
  3. Schroderus Erik             3-1.34       3-3.00       3-7.34       3-8.35       3-9.57      3-14.53      3-15.46      3-18.02      3-19.58      3-25.00      3-26.02      3-30.26      3-31.54      3-32.59      3-33.42      3-33.54     33.53  Schroderus Erik
  4. Riiheläinen Juuso           5-2.06       5-3.48      5-10.29      5-13.21      5-15.11      4-20.30      4-21.01      4-23.31      4-25.34      4-28.24      4-30.05      4-38.11      4-40.03      4-42.16      4-43.48      4-44.02     44.02  Riiheläinen Juuso
  5. Koivunen Aaro               4-1.47       4-3.32       4-7.51      4-11.04      4-13.41      5-21.21      5-22.45      5-25.59      5-29.08      5-33.09      5-35.08      5-44.06      5-46.47      5-53.57      5-54.58      5-55.17     55.16  Koivunen Aaro

H14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16       16-M      Tulos

  1. Johansson Eelis             1-1.12       2-1.25       2-2.13       3-1.34       1-1.21       3-5.10         1-15       1-2.02       1-1.23       2-2.40         1-45       2-3.31       1-1.16         1-38         1-37         4-17          1--      26.18  Johansson Eelis
  2. Lindholm William            2-1.33       1-1.18       1-2.09         1-57       3-1.39       1-4.28         3-39       5-3.38       3-2.02       1-1.59       5-2.06       1-3.22       3-1.29       2-1.01         2-40         1-11          1--      29.10  Lindholm William
  3. Schroderus Erik             3-1.34       3-1.26       4-4.34       2-1.01       2-1.22       2-4.56         4-53       2-2.16       2-1.56       5-5.02       2-1.02       3-4.24       2-1.28       3-1.05         3-43         2-12          1--      33.53  Schroderus Erik
  4. Riiheläinen Juuso           5-2.06       4-1.42       5-6.41       4-2.52       4-1.50       4-5.19         2-31       3-2.30       4-2.03       3-2.50       3-1.41       4-8.06       4-1.52       4-2.13       5-1.32         3-14            -      44.02  Riiheläinen Juuso
  5. Koivunen Aaro               4-1.47       5-1.45       3-4.19       5-3.13       5-2.37       5-7.40       5-1.24       4-3.14       5-3.09       4-4.01       4-1.59       5-8.58       5-2.41       5-7.10       4-1.01         5-19          1--      55.16  Koivunen Aaro

H13 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.      Tulos

  1. Nordgren Simon              4-1.45       2-3.07       1-5.30       1-7.00       1-8.36      1-13.45      1-14.13      1-16.27      1-17.56      1-20.09      1-21.34      1-24.46      1-26.29      1-27.16      1-27.57      1-28.13     28.12  Nordgren Simon
  2. Liukkonen Anton             5-2.13       4-3.51       2-6.30       3-8.21      3-10.17      4-19.22      5-20.49      3-23.32      4-26.50      3-29.17      3-30.26      2-33.47      2-35.09      2-36.41      2-37.22      2-37.37     37.36  Liukkonen Anton
  3. Stjernberg Nicholas         2-1.28       1-2.57       3-6.31       2-7.53       2-9.39      6-21.40      6-22.03      5-24.21      3-26.27      2-28.47      2-30.09      3-34.41      3-37.00      3-38.40      3-39.24      3-39.38     39.38  Stjernberg Nicholas
  4. Still Alec                  6-3.00       5-4.17       5-7.58      6-11.11      6-12.42      3-18.37      3-19.16      2-21.44      2-25.23      5-31.43      5-32.51      5-38.27      5-39.45      4-40.51      4-41.34      4-41.47     41.46  Still Alec
  5. Kenttä Nooa                 3-1.42       3-3.43       4-7.56      5-10.15      5-12.31      4-19.22      4-20.10      4-23.46      5-29.02      4-31.29      4-32.46      4-37.32      4-39.27      5-41.53      5-42.50      5-43.09     43.08  Kenttä Nooa
  6. Ekman Edvin                 1-1.20       6-4.33       6-8.33       4-9.52      4-11.45      2-17.27      2-18.22      6-30.11      6-35.07      6-37.24      6-39.43      6-45.00      6-46.47      6-48.25      6-49.17      6-49.31     49.30  Ekman Edvin

H13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16       16-M      Tulos

  1. Nordgren Simon              4-1.45       2-1.22       1-2.23       3-1.30       2-1.36       1-5.09         2-28       1-2.14       1-1.29       1-2.13       5-1.25       1-3.12       3-1.43         1-47         1-41         5-16          1--      28.12  Nordgren Simon
  2. Liukkonen Anton             5-2.13       4-1.38       2-2.39       4-1.51       5-1.56       5-9.05       6-1.27       4-2.43       3-3.18       4-2.27       2-1.09       2-3.21       2-1.22       3-1.32         1-41         4-15          1--      37.36  Liukkonen Anton
  3. Stjernberg Nicholas         2-1.28       3-1.29       3-3.34       2-1.22       3-1.46      6-12.01         1-23       2-2.18       2-2.06       3-2.20       4-1.22       3-4.32       6-2.19       5-1.40         4-44         2-14            -      39.38  Stjernberg Nicholas
  4. Still Alec                  6-3.00       1-1.17       4-3.41       6-3.13       1-1.31       3-5.55         3-39       3-2.28       4-3.39       6-6.20       1-1.08       6-5.36       1-1.18       2-1.06         3-43         1-13          1--      41.46  Still Alec
  5. Kenttä Nooa                 3-1.42       5-2.01       6-4.13       5-2.19       6-2.16       4-6.51         4-48       5-3.36       6-5.16       4-2.27       3-1.17       4-4.46       5-1.55       6-2.26         6-57         6-19          1--      43.08  Kenttä Nooa
  6. Ekman Edvin                 1-1.20       6-3.13       5-4.00       1-1.19       4-1.53       2-5.42         5-55      6-11.49       5-4.56       2-2.17       6-2.19       5-5.17       4-1.47       4-1.38         5-52         2-14          1--      49.30  Ekman Edvin

H12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Lönnström Elias             1-2.17       1-3.41       1-5.38       1-7.18       1-8.40      1-10.07      1-11.41      1-13.33      1-15.09      1-15.50      1-16.05     16.04  Lönnström Elias
  2. Korento Benjamin            2-3.43       2-5.10       2-6.46      2-10.12      2-11.42      2-13.01      2-14.45      2-17.07      2-18.16      2-18.56      2-19.14     19.14  Korento Benjamin
  3. Hindsberg Christian         5-9.45      5-11.37      5-13.29      4-16.05      4-17.32      4-20.29      4-22.57      4-25.18      3-26.36      3-27.25      3-27.37     27.36  Hindsberg Christian 
  4. Tuovinen Viljami            3-7.38      4-10.10      3-12.17      3-14.56      3-16.31      3-19.38      3-21.52      3-24.48      4-27.14      4-28.00      4-28.15     28.14  Tuovinen Viljami
  5. Brenner Otto                4-7.39       3-9.38      4-12.29      5-16.39      5-18.34      5-21.37      5-23.59      5-27.06      5-34.58      5-35.56      5-36.13     36.12  Brenner Otto
  6. Nuottajärvi Veeti          7-19.40      7-21.56      7-23.31      7-25.38      6-27.31      6-29.15      6-31.32      6-34.28      6-36.44      6-37.26      6-37.42     37.41  Nuottajärvi Veeti
  7. Schildt Lukas              6-16.11      6-17.35      6-20.10      6-24.02      7-34.51      7-52.03    7-1.07.59    7-1.11.46    7-1.13.34    7-1.14.36    7-1.14.50   1.14.49  Schildt Lukas

H12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Lönnström Elias             1-2.17       1-1.24       4-1.57       1-1.40       1-1.22       2-1.27       1-1.34       1-1.52       3-1.36         2-41         3-15          1--      16.04  Lönnström Elias
  2. Korento Benjamin            2-3.43       3-1.27       2-1.36       5-3.26       3-1.30       1-1.19       2-1.44       3-2.22       1-1.09         1-40         7-18            -      19.14  Korento Benjamin
  3. Hindsberg Christian         5-9.45       4-1.52       3-1.52       3-2.36       2-1.27       4-2.57       6-2.28       2-2.21       2-1.18         5-49         1-12          1--      27.36  Hindsberg Christian 
  4. Tuovinen Viljami            3-7.38       7-2.32       5-2.07       4-2.39       4-1.35       6-3.07       3-2.14       4-2.56       6-2.26         4-46         3-15          1--      28.14  Tuovinen Viljami
  5. Brenner Otto                4-7.39       5-1.59       7-2.51       7-4.10       6-1.55       5-3.03       5-2.22       6-3.07       7-7.52         6-58         6-17          1--      36.12  Brenner Otto
  6. Nuottajärvi Veeti          7-19.40       6-2.16       1-1.35       2-2.07       5-1.53       3-1.44       4-2.17       4-2.56       5-2.16         3-42         5-16          1--      37.41  Nuottajärvi Veeti
  7. Schildt Lukas              6-16.11       1-1.24       6-2.35       6-3.52      7-10.49      7-17.12      7-15.56       7-3.47       4-1.48       7-1.02         2-14          1--    1.14.49  Schildt Lukas

H12TR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Määttä Max                  2-2.26       2-3.27       2-6.04       2-7.35       1-8.49      1-10.48      1-11.33      1-11.47     11.46  Määttä Max
  2. Isoniemi Ville              1-1.01       1-1.45       1-5.33       1-7.31       2-9.01      2-13.19      2-13.55      2-14.15     14.14  Isoniemi Ville
  3. Heikkilä Lenny              4-4.41       5-5.35       4-9.27      3-13.23      3-16.07      4-34.54      4-36.23      4-36.43     36.42  Heikkilä Lenny
  4. Mattila Topi                5-6.37       6-7.22      5-11.30      4-15.27      4-18.11      5-36.51      5-38.25      5-38.41     38.40  Mattila Topi
  5. Berner Justus               6-8.34      7-10.05      6-15.43      5-22.42      5-23.47      6-42.58      6-44.37      6-44.56     44.55  Berner Justus 
  6. Hanski Viktor               3-3.13       4-4.24      7-28.25      6-37.19      6-39.54      7-45.37      7-46.55      7-47.11     47.10  Hanski Viktor
KESK Pajunen Oliver                   -       3-3.59       3-6.27            -            -      3-15.56      3-17.50      3-20.55  Pajunen Oliver

H12TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Määttä Max                  2-2.26       4-1.01       2-2.37       1-1.31       2-1.14       1-1.59         2-45         1-14          1--      11.46  Määttä Max
  2. Isoniemi Ville              1-1.01         1-44       3-3.48       2-1.58       3-1.30       2-4.18         1-36         5-20          1--      14.14  Isoniemi Ville
  3. Heikkilä Lenny              4-4.41         3-54       4-3.52       3-3.56       5-2.44      5-18.47       4-1.29         5-20          1--      36.42  Heikkilä Lenny
  4. Mattila Topi                5-6.37         2-45       5-4.08       4-3.57       5-2.44      4-18.40       5-1.34         2-16          1--      38.40  Mattila Topi
  5. Berner Justus               6-8.34       6-1.31       6-5.38       5-6.59       1-1.05      6-19.11       6-1.39         4-19          1--      44.55  Berner Justus 
  6. Hanski Viktor               3-3.13       5-1.11      7-24.01       6-8.54       4-2.35       3-5.43       3-1.18         2-16          1--      47.10  Hanski Viktor
KESK Pajunen Oliver                   -         3.59       1-2.28            -            -         9.29       7-1.54       7-3.05          1--  Pajunen Oliver

H10 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Liski Lucas                 1-2.05       1-4.05       1-6.29       1-9.35      1-11.36      1-28.43      1-31.23      1-34.26      1-39.12      1-39.59      1-40.19     40.18  Liski Lucas
  2. Virtanen  Atte             2-27.32      2-29.53      2-31.37      2-34.19      2-35.33      2-37.45      2-39.34      2-42.48      2-44.47      2-45.32      2-45.47     45.47  Virtanen  Atte
  3. Nuottajärvi Elias          3-33.46      3-35.57      3-37.44      3-40.17      3-41.35      3-43.34      3-45.39      3-48.51      3-50.53      3-51.36      3-51.50     51.49  Nuottajärvi Elias

H10 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Liski Lucas                 1-2.05       1-2.00       3-2.24       3-3.06       3-2.01      3-17.07       3-2.40       1-3.03       3-4.46         3-47         3-20          1--      40.18  Liski Lucas
  2. Virtanen  Atte             2-27.32       3-2.21       1-1.44       2-2.42       1-1.14       2-2.12       1-1.49       3-3.14       1-1.59         2-45         2-15            -      45.47  Virtanen  Atte
  3. Nuottajärvi Elias          3-33.46       2-2.11       2-1.47       1-2.33       2-1.18       1-1.59       2-2.05       2-3.12       2-2.02         1-43         1-14          1--      51.49  Nuottajärvi Elias

H10RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Ekholm Linus                1-1.09       1-2.25       1-3.29       1-4.00       1-4.13      4.12  Ekholm Linus
  2. Sillman Valter              3-1.21       2-2.44       2-3.40       2-4.12       2-4.26      4.25  Sillman Valter
  3. Nousiainen Tor              4-1.22       5-3.06       4-4.28       3-5.05       3-5.21      5.20  Nousiainen Tor
  4. Bäckblom Joar               5-1.26       4-3.05       5-4.58       4-5.55       4-6.11      6.10  Bäckblom Joar
  5. Määttä Mico                 6-2.01       7-4.06       7-5.23       5-6.01       5-6.22      6.21  Määttä Mico
  6. Viitanen Aleksi             2-1.12       2-2.44       3-4.07       6-6.10       6-6.27      6.26  Viitanen Aleksi 
  7. Bergman Onni                8-2.18       6-3.56       6-5.19       7-6.31       7-6.47      6.46  Bergman Onni
  8. Wickholm Arthur            12-3.22       9-5.11       9-6.18       8-6.52       8-7.09      7.08  Wickholm Arthur
  9. Forstén William             9-2.24       8-4.32       8-5.59       9-7.20       9-7.36      7.35  Forstén William
 10. Korento Andreas             7-2.15      10-5.39      10-7.14      10-7.51      10-8.07      8.07  Korento Andreas
 11. Strandström Kaarlo         13-3.42      12-6.18      11-7.45      11-8.37      11-8.55      8.54  Strandström Kaarlo
 12. Immonen Verneri            15-4.06      13-6.40      13-8.36      12-9.25      12-9.53      9.53  Immonen Verneri
 13. Liukkonen Valtteri         10-2.50      11-5.59      12-7.48      13-9.37      13-9.54      9.53  Liukkonen Valtteri
 14. Malmström Alexander        14-3.47      15-7.18      15-9.48     14-12.19     14-12.50     12.49  Malmström Alexander
 15. Burtsoff Joel              11-3.13      14-6.55      14-9.06     15-13.56     15-14.18     14.17  Burtsoff Joel

H10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Ekholm Linus                1-1.09       1-1.16       2-1.04         1-31         1-13          1--       4.12  Ekholm Linus
  2. Sillman Valter              3-1.21       2-1.23         1-56         2-32         2-14          1--       4.25  Sillman Valter
  3. Nousiainen Tor              4-1.22       6-1.44       5-1.22         4-37         3-16          1--       5.20  Nousiainen Tor
  4. Bäckblom Joar               5-1.26       5-1.39      12-1.53         9-57         3-16          1--       6.10  Bäckblom Joar
  5. Määttä Mico                 6-2.01       8-2.05       4-1.17         6-38        12-21          1--       6.21  Määttä Mico
  6. Viitanen Aleksi             2-1.12       3-1.32       6-1.23      13-2.03         8-17          1--       6.26  Viitanen Aleksi 
  7. Bergman Onni                8-2.18       4-1.38       6-1.23      10-1.12         3-16          1--       6.46  Bergman Onni
  8. Wickholm Arthur            12-3.22       7-1.49       3-1.07         3-34         8-17          1--       7.08  Wickholm Arthur
  9. Forstén William             9-2.24       9-2.08       8-1.27      11-1.21         3-16          1--       7.35  Forstén William
 10. Korento Andreas             7-2.15      13-3.24      10-1.35         4-37         3-16            -       8.07  Korento Andreas
 11. Strandström Kaarlo         13-3.42      11-2.36       8-1.27         8-52        11-18          1--       8.54  Strandström Kaarlo
 12. Immonen Verneri            15-4.06      10-2.34      13-1.56         7-49        14-28            -       9.53  Immonen Verneri
 13. Liukkonen Valtteri         10-2.50      12-3.09      11-1.49      12-1.49         8-17          1--       9.53  Liukkonen Valtteri
 14. Malmström Alexander        14-3.47      14-3.31      15-2.30      14-2.31        15-31          1--      12.49  Malmström Alexander
 15. Burtsoff Joel              11-3.13      15-3.42      14-2.11      15-4.50        13-22          1--      14.17  Burtsoff Joel

H8RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Salo Oskar                  2-2.20       1-3.59       1-5.31       2-6.40       1-7.01      7.00  Salo Oskar
  2. Schildt Jonah               1-1.46       2-4.08       2-5.50       1-6.34       2-7.15      7.14  Schildt Jonah
  3. Kangassalo Pyry             3-2.35       3-4.55       3-6.36       3-8.06       3-8.33      8.32  Kangassalo Pyry
  4. Heikkilä Valo               4-3.36       4-6.45       4-7.55       4-9.01       4-9.30      9.29  Heikkilä Valo
  5. Siltaloppi Felix            5-3.40       5-7.50       5-9.10      5-12.25      5-12.52     12.52  Siltaloppi Felix
  6. Holmström Samuli            6-8.58      6-12.22      6-14.57      6-17.07      6-17.29     17.28  Holmström Samuli

H8RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Salo Oskar                  2-2.20       1-1.39       3-1.32       3-1.09         1-21          1--       7.00  Salo Oskar
  2. Schildt Jonah               1-1.46       3-2.22       5-1.42         1-44         6-41          1--       7.14  Schildt Jonah
  3. Kangassalo Pyry             3-2.35       2-2.20       4-1.41       4-1.30         3-27          1--       8.32  Kangassalo Pyry
  4. Heikkilä Valo               4-3.36       4-3.09       1-1.10       2-1.06         5-29          1--       9.29  Heikkilä Valo
  5. Siltaloppi Felix            5-3.40       6-4.10       2-1.20       6-3.15         3-27            -      12.52  Siltaloppi Felix
  6. Holmström Samuli            6-8.58       5-3.24       6-2.35       5-2.10         2-22          1--      17.28  Holmström Samuli

D16 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.          17.      Tulos

  1. Gullqvist Chira             2-3.55       2-4.14       2-6.45       2-8.03      2-10.27      1-11.35      1-13.09      1-18.40      1-19.40      1-22.03      1-24.12      1-25.42      1-28.38      1-30.11      1-32.10      1-34.09      1-34.23     34.22  Gullqvist Chira
  2. Lindahl Jannica             1-3.33       1-3.53       1-6.21       1-7.49      1-10.10      2-11.42      2-13.21      2-18.52      2-20.46      2-23.29      2-24.53      2-26.26      2-29.33      2-31.06      2-32.51      2-35.03      2-35.18     35.17  Lindahl Jannica
  3. Mårtenson Lydia             7-5.57       6-6.16       5-8.43      3-10.01      3-12.25      3-13.34      3-15.10      3-20.37      3-21.37      3-24.04      3-26.15      3-27.45      3-30.34      3-32.13      3-34.05      3-36.10      3-36.23     36.22  Mårtenson Lydia
  4. Nordgren Sofia              5-5.25       4-5.54       4-8.40      4-10.04      4-12.33      4-13.53      4-15.38      4-21.36      4-22.34      4-24.59      4-27.13      4-28.48      4-31.50      4-33.24      4-35.25      4-37.50      4-38.02     38.01  Nordgren Sofia
  5. Arrakoski Wilma             6-5.34       5-6.02       6-9.27      6-11.15      6-14.10      5-15.51      5-17.37      5-23.38      5-24.33      5-27.26      5-29.25      5-31.09      5-34.31      5-36.05      5-38.27      5-40.56      5-41.15     41.15  Arrakoski Wilma
  6. Isoniemi Sandra             3-5.08       3-5.33       3-8.30      5-10.14      5-13.39      6-16.08      6-17.50      6-24.37      6-25.45      6-27.53      6-30.04      6-31.46      6-37.21      6-39.06      6-41.01      6-43.25      6-43.43     43.42  Isoniemi Sandra
  7. Silvennoinen Venla          8-6.14       7-6.42      7-10.23      7-12.20      7-16.05      7-17.38      7-19.29      7-27.49      7-28.44      7-30.58      7-33.12      7-35.24      7-43.40      7-45.22      7-47.29      7-49.53      7-50.06     50.05  Silvennoinen Venla
  8. Brenner Alexandra           4-5.17       8-6.53      8-11.05      8-12.45      8-17.24      8-19.12      8-21.25      8-29.40      8-30.40      8-32.59      8-35.20      8-37.28      8-45.43      8-47.35      8-49.42      8-52.00      8-52.16     52.15  Brenner Alexandra
KESK Weiss Annica               9-19.20      9-20.59      9-26.09      9-28.24      9-33.10      9-38.35      9-44.26            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -      9-52.24      9-52.42  Weiss Annica

D16 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16        16-17       17-M      Tulos

  1. Gullqvist Chira             2-3.55         1-19       3-2.31       1-1.18       2-2.24       1-1.08       1-1.34       2-5.31       4-1.00       4-2.23       3-2.09       1-1.30       2-2.56       1-1.33       4-1.59       1-1.59         4-14          1--      34.22  Gullqvist Chira
  2. Lindahl Jannica             1-3.33         3-20       2-2.28       4-1.28       1-2.21       4-1.32       3-1.39       2-5.31       8-1.54       7-2.43       1-1.24       3-1.33       4-3.07       1-1.33       1-1.45       3-2.12         5-15          1--      35.17  Lindahl Jannica
  3. Mårtenson Lydia             7-5.57         1-19       1-2.27       1-1.18       2-2.24       2-1.09       2-1.36       1-5.27       4-1.00       6-2.27       4-2.11       1-1.30       1-2.49       5-1.39       2-1.52       2-2.05         2-13          1--      36.22  Mårtenson Lydia
  4. Nordgren Sofia              5-5.25         7-29       4-2.46       3-1.24       4-2.29       3-1.20       5-1.45       4-5.58         3-58       5-2.25       6-2.14       4-1.35       3-3.02       3-1.34       5-2.01       7-2.25         1-12          1--      38.01  Nordgren Sofia
  5. Arrakoski Wilma             6-5.34         5-28       6-3.25       7-1.48       5-2.55       6-1.41       6-1.46       5-6.01         1-55       8-2.53       2-1.59       6-1.44       5-3.22       3-1.34       8-2.22       8-2.29         9-19            -      41.15  Arrakoski Wilma
  6. Isoniemi Sandra             3-5.08         4-25       5-2.57       6-1.44       6-3.25       8-2.29       4-1.42       6-6.47       7-1.08       1-2.08       4-2.11       5-1.42       6-5.35       7-1.45       3-1.55       5-2.24         7-18          1--      43.42  Isoniemi Sandra
  7. Silvennoinen Venla          8-6.14         5-28       7-3.41       8-1.57       7-3.45       5-1.33       7-1.51       8-8.20         1-55       2-2.14       6-2.14       8-2.12       8-8.16       6-1.42       6-2.07       5-2.24         2-13          1--      50.05  Silvennoinen Venla
  8. Brenner Alexandra           4-5.17       8-1.36       8-4.12       5-1.40       8-4.39       7-1.48       8-2.13       7-8.15       4-1.00       3-2.19       8-2.21       7-2.08       7-8.15       8-1.52       6-2.07       4-2.18         6-16          1--      52.15  Brenner Alexandra
KESK Weiss Annica               9-19.20       9-1.39       9-5.10       9-2.15       9-4.46       9-5.25       9-5.51            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -         7.58         7-18          1--  Weiss Annica

D14 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.      Tulos

  1. Brenner Alice              1-11.43      1-13.17      1-17.03      1-18.39      1-20.41      1-26.51      1-27.55      1-30.43      1-32.51      1-35.56      1-37.46      1-42.18      1-45.21      1-46.45      1-47.36      1-47.52     47.51  Brenner Alice

D14 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16       16-M      Tulos

  1. Brenner Alice              1-11.43       1-1.34       1-3.46       1-1.36       1-2.02       1-6.10       1-1.04       1-2.48       1-2.08       1-3.05       1-1.50       1-4.32       1-3.03       1-1.24         1-51         1-16          1--      47.51  Brenner Alice

D13 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.          12.          13.          14.          15.          16.      Tulos

  1. Kero Ada                    1-1.22       1-2.48       1-6.14       1-9.44      1-12.26      1-16.55      1-17.18      1-19.50      1-25.19      1-27.24      1-28.47      1-34.29      1-36.15      1-39.34      1-40.11      1-40.24     40.23  Kero Ada
  2. Sillman Ellen               2-2.13       2-4.01       2-9.13      2-13.59      2-15.46      2-22.07      3-23.40      3-27.01      2-30.26      3-33.30      3-36.11      2-40.29      3-43.16      2-45.04      2-45.58      2-46.12     46.11  Sillman Ellen
  3. Nilsson Matilda             3-3.15       3-9.36      3-12.42      3-15.46      3-18.33      3-22.45      2-23.11      2-25.57      3-31.09      2-33.29      2-34.43      3-40.35      2-42.21      3-45.10      3-46.07      3-46.20     46.19  Nilsson Matilda

D13 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11        11-12        12-13        13-14        14-15        15-16       16-M      Tulos

  1. Kero Ada                    1-1.22       1-1.26       2-3.26       2-3.30       2-2.42       2-4.29         1-23       1-2.32       3-5.29       1-2.05       2-1.23       2-5.42       1-1.46       3-3.19         1-37         1-13          1--      40.23  Kero Ada
  2. Sillman Ellen               2-2.13       2-1.48       3-5.12       3-4.46       1-1.47       3-6.21       3-1.33       3-3.21       1-3.25       3-3.04       3-2.41       1-4.18       3-2.47       1-1.48         2-54         3-14          1--      46.11  Sillman Ellen
  3. Nilsson Matilda             3-3.15       3-6.21       1-3.06       1-3.04       3-2.47       1-4.12         2-26       2-2.46       2-5.12       2-2.20       1-1.14       3-5.52       1-1.46       2-2.49         3-57         1-13          1--      46.19  Nilsson Matilda

D12 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Lönnström Melissa           1-1.25       1-2.57       1-4.48       1-6.43       1-8.11       1-9.30      1-10.55      1-14.09      1-15.24      1-15.56      1-16.10     16.09  Lönnström Melissa
  2. Schroderus Elli             2-1.50       2-3.49       2-5.27       2-7.33       2-9.29      2-11.09      2-13.31      2-16.56      2-18.50      2-19.27      2-19.40     19.39  Schroderus Elli
  3. Slotte Sofia                4-5.41       4-8.47      4-10.50      3-13.05      3-14.52      3-16.59      3-19.08      3-26.59      3-27.57      3-29.02      3-29.18     29.17  Slotte Sofia
  4. Hankonen Sara               3-3.45       3-6.40       3-9.30      4-13.14      4-16.49      4-19.34      4-22.40      4-27.07      4-28.46      4-30.04      4-30.24     30.23  Hankonen Sara
  5. Wickholm Wilma             5-12.15      5-14.32      5-19.05      5-25.28      5-29.13      5-33.48      5-38.22      5-42.40      5-45.19      5-46.29      5-46.45     46.44  Wickholm Wilma
  6. Wickholm Saga              6-49.02      6-51.51      6-54.11      6-56.14      6-58.22    6-1.01.06    6-1.03.22    6-1.06.47    6-1.07.59    6-1.08.42    6-1.08.56   1.08.55  Wickholm Saga

D12 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Lönnström Melissa           1-1.25       1-1.32       2-1.51       1-1.55       1-1.28       1-1.19       1-1.25       1-3.14       3-1.15         1-32         2-14          1--      16.09  Lönnström Melissa
  2. Schroderus Elli             2-1.50       2-1.59       1-1.38       3-2.06       3-1.56       2-1.40       4-2.22       2-3.25       5-1.54         2-37         1-13          1--      19.39  Schroderus Elli
  3. Slotte Sofia                4-5.41       6-3.06       3-2.03       4-2.15       2-1.47       3-2.07       2-2.09       6-7.51         1-58       4-1.05         4-16          1--      29.17  Slotte Sofia
  4. Hankonen Sara               3-3.45       5-2.55       5-2.50       5-3.44       5-3.35       5-2.45       5-3.06       5-4.27       4-1.39       6-1.18         6-20          1--      30.23  Hankonen Sara
  5. Wickholm Wilma             5-12.15       3-2.17       6-4.33       6-6.23       6-3.45       6-4.35       6-4.34       4-4.18       6-2.39       5-1.10         4-16          1--      46.44  Wickholm Wilma
  6. Wickholm Saga              6-49.02       4-2.49       4-2.20       2-2.03       4-2.08       4-2.44       3-2.16       2-3.25       2-1.12         3-43         2-14          1--    1.08.55  Wickholm Saga

D12TR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.      Tulos

  1. Laasonen Lotta              2-5.17       2-5.45       2-7.30       2-9.09      2-10.18      1-13.58      1-14.44      1-14.58     14.57  Laasonen Lotta
  2. Strandström Eevi            1-1.14       1-1.54       1-3.35       1-5.32       1-6.46      2-14.54      2-15.58      2-16.19     16.18  Strandström Eevi
  3. Krogell Olivia             3-11.19      3-11.47      3-13.38      3-15.24      3-16.38      3-24.09      3-25.05      3-25.19     25.18  Krogell Olivia

D12TR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8        8-M      Tulos

  1. Laasonen Lotta              2-5.17         1-28       2-1.45       1-1.39       1-1.09       1-3.40         1-46         1-14          1--      14.57  Laasonen Lotta
  2. Strandström Eevi            1-1.14         3-40       1-1.41       3-1.57       2-1.14       3-8.08       3-1.04         3-21          1--      16.18  Strandström Eevi
  3. Krogell Olivia             3-11.19         1-28       3-1.51       2-1.46       2-1.14       2-7.31         2-56         1-14          1--      25.18  Krogell Olivia

D10 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Kenttä Lumi                1-10.04      1-12.35      1-15.23      1-17.26      1-19.25      1-21.46      1-25.00      1-44.54      1-46.49      1-47.40      1-47.54     47.53  Kenttä Lumi
  2. Nordgren Cecilia           2-50.03      2-52.42      2-55.07      2-57.10      2-59.17    2-1.02.08    2-1.04.19    2-1.07.42    2-1.08.59    2-1.09.37    2-1.09.51   1.09.50  Nordgren Cecilia

D10 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Kenttä Lumi                1-10.04       1-2.31       2-2.48       1-2.03       1-1.59       1-2.21       2-3.14      2-19.54       2-1.55         2-51         1-14          1--      47.53  Kenttä Lumi
  2. Nordgren Cecilia           2-50.03       2-2.39       1-2.25       1-2.03       2-2.07       2-2.51       1-2.11       1-3.23       1-1.17         1-38         1-14          1--    1.09.50  Nordgren Cecilia

D10RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Laasonen Viivi              1-1.09       1-2.31       1-3.37       1-4.20       1-4.35      4.34  Laasonen Viivi
  2. Schildt Rebecka             2-2.00       4-5.21       2-6.45       2-7.25       2-7.45      7.44  Schildt Rebecka
  3. Suihkonen Inga-Sofia        2-2.00       3-5.03       3-7.19       3-8.13       3-8.33      8.32  Suihkonen Inga-Sofia
  4. Kenttä Sora                 8-3.52       7-6.24       5-8.09       4-9.10       4-9.30      9.29  Kenttä Sora
  5. Saajoranta Aura             5-2.41       5-6.09       4-7.27       5-9.47      5-10.03     10.02  Saajoranta Aura
  6. Mattila Venla               9-4.25       8-7.00       6-8.47      6-10.42      6-11.02     11.01  Mattila Venla
  7. Kankkonen Sofia             7-3.36       6-6.13       7-8.49      7-11.00      7-11.23     11.22  Kankkonen Sofia
  8. Frantz Tyra                10-5.29      10-9.13     10-11.32      9-14.49      9-15.15     15.14  Frantz Tyra
  9. Egger Emilia                6-2.43     11-10.14     11-13.25     10-15.08     10-15.27     15.26  Egger Emilia
 10. Helsingius Sandra           4-2.19       9-7.10       8-8.56     11-17.06     11-17.24     17.23  Helsingius Sandra
 11. Ranta Julia                      -       2-2.34      9-10.52      8-12.10      8-12.26     22.25  Ranta Julia

D10RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Laasonen Viivi              1-1.09       1-1.22       1-1.06         2-43         1-15          1--       4.34  Laasonen Viivi
  2. Schildt Rebecka             2-2.00       6-3.21       3-1.24         1-40         6-20          1--       7.44  Schildt Rebecka
  3. Suihkonen Inga-Sofia        2-2.00       5-3.03       7-2.16         3-54         6-20          1--       8.32  Suihkonen Inga-Sofia
  4. Kenttä Sora                 8-3.52       2-2.32       4-1.45       4-1.01         6-20          1--       9.29  Kenttä Sora
  5. Saajoranta Aura             5-2.41       7-3.28       2-1.18       9-2.20         2-16          1--      10.02  Saajoranta Aura
  6. Mattila Venla               9-4.25       3-2.35       6-1.47       7-1.55         6-20          1--      11.01  Mattila Venla
  7. Kankkonen Sofia             7-3.36       4-2.37       9-2.36       8-2.11        10-23          1--      11.22  Kankkonen Sofia
  8. Frantz Tyra                10-5.29       8-3.44       8-2.19      10-3.17        11-26          1--      15.14  Frantz Tyra
  9. Egger Emilia                6-2.43      10-7.31      10-3.11       6-1.43         5-19          1--      15.26  Egger Emilia
 10. Helsingius Sandra           4-2.19       9-4.51       5-1.46      11-8.10         4-18          1--      17.23  Helsingius Sandra
 11. Ranta Julia                      -         2.34      11-8.18       5-1.18         2-16          1--      22.25  Ranta Julia

D8RR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Grönholm Clara              3-2.46       2-5.16       1-7.12       1-7.54       1-8.13      8.13  Grönholm Clara
  2. Engblom Li                  1-1.28       1-4.18       3-8.49       2-9.16       2-9.41      9.41  Engblom Li
  3. Isoniemi Stella             5-3.12       4-6.11       2-8.36      3-10.01      3-10.20     10.19  Isoniemi Stella
  4. Ståhl Esther                8-4.00       7-7.42      6-10.17      4-11.11      4-11.35     11.34  Ståhl Esther
  5. Lindblad Wilma              2-2.05       3-6.03      7-10.37      5-11.21      5-11.47     11.46  Lindblad Wilma
  6. Eriksson Matilda            7-3.50       5-7.00      5-10.05      6-11.24      6-11.55     11.54  Eriksson Matilda
  7. Krogell Silje               6-3.46       6-7.07       4-9.41      7-11.56      7-12.15     12.14  Krogell Silje
  8. Määttä Sissi                4-3.04       8-8.09      8-11.20      8-12.44      8-13.07     13.06  Määttä Sissi

D8RR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Grönholm Clara              3-2.46       1-2.30       1-1.56         2-42         1-19            -       8.13  Grönholm Clara
  2. Engblom Li                  1-1.28       2-2.50       7-4.31         1-27         6-25            -       9.41  Engblom Li
  3. Isoniemi Stella             5-3.12       3-2.59       2-2.25       7-1.25         1-19          1--      10.19  Isoniemi Stella
  4. Ståhl Esther                8-4.00       6-3.42       4-2.35         4-54         5-24          1--      11.34  Ståhl Esther
  5. Lindblad Wilma              2-2.05       7-3.58       8-4.34         3-44         7-26          1--      11.46  Lindblad Wilma
  6. Eriksson Matilda            7-3.50       4-3.10       5-3.05       5-1.19         8-31          1--      11.54  Eriksson Matilda
  7. Krogell Silje               6-3.46       5-3.21       3-2.34       8-2.15         1-19          1--      12.14  Krogell Silje
  8. Määttä Sissi                4-3.04       8-5.05       6-3.11       6-1.24         4-23          1--      13.06  Määttä Sissi

SKRR Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.      Tulos

  1. Thomson Viivi               4-1.55       4-5.29       3-7.29       1-8.14       1-8.35      8.34  Thomson Viivi
  2. Harjunen Kalla              1-1.16       3-5.27       1-6.55       2-8.30       2-8.59      8.58  Harjunen Kalla
  3. Nystrand Julia              6-2.06       1-4.42       4-7.39       3-8.51       3-9.15      9.14  Nystrand Julia
  4. Mattila Ella                7-2.10       6-6.04     21-13.02     21-14.00     21-14.31      9.53  Mattila Ella
  5. Kemppainen Miika            9-2.24       5-5.45       5-8.04       4-9.41      4-10.13     10.12  Kemppainen Miika
  6. Bergman Eino-Armas          2-1.35       2-4.58       2-7.06       5-9.53      5-10.23     10.22  Bergman Eino-Armas
  7. Koskela Aino               20-3.56      12-6.58       6-8.35      6-10.23      6-10.44     10.44  Koskela Aino
  8. Schildt Veronica           11-2.44      13-7.07       8-9.15      7-10.32      7-10.58     10.58  Schildt Veronica
  9. Rasalahti Jimi             16-3.06      13-7.07      10-9.20      8-10.33      8-11.10     11.09  Rasalahti Jimi
 10. Leinonen Ilmari            12-2.46      11-6.54       7-9.09      9-10.42      9-11.13     11.12  Leinonen Ilmari
 11. Kenttä Elmo                 8-2.23       7-6.29       9-9.16     10-11.04     10-11.35     11.34  Kenttä Elmo
 12. Kenttä Voima               10-2.30      10-6.46      11-9.42     11-11.14     11-11.44     11.43  Kenttä Voima
 13. Savolainen Theo             5-1.57      15-7.24     15-10.30     13-11.32     12-11.55     11.54  Savolainen Theo
 14. Savolainen Tino             3-1.53      16-7.25     13-10.19     12-11.23     13-12.07     12.06  Savolainen Tino
 15. Helin Aleksi               15-2.57      21-9.06     17-11.11     15-12.02     14-12.31     12.31  Helin Aleksi 
 16. Jansén Ida                 17-3.26      19-8.28     16-10.45     16-12.10     15-12.45     12.44  Jansén Ida
 17. Rutanen Anni               14-2.54       8-6.39     14-10.20     14-11.57     15-12.45     12.44  Rutanen Anni
 18. Majander Tindra            13-2.49       8-6.39     12-10.13     17-12.12     17-12.46     12.46  Majander Tindra
 19. Thomson Roy                22-4.36      20-9.04     20-11.36     18-12.36     18-13.00     12.59  Thomson Roy
 20. Sillman Kajsa              19-3.45      18-8.16     19-11.30     19-12.43     19-13.04     13.03  Sillman Kajsa
 21. Lindblad Arthur            18-3.35      17-7.27     18-11.19     20-13.08     20-13.42     13.41  Lindblad Arthur
 22. Siltaloppi Claudia         24-4.55     23-10.01     23-13.18     22-14.08     22-15.32     15.31  Siltaloppi Claudia
 23. Siltaloppi Clarissa        23-4.53      22-9.59     22-13.06     23-14.36     23-15.47     15.46  Siltaloppi Clarissa
 24. Berg Lene Linnea           25-8.11     25-13.12     25-16.39     24-17.14     24-17.40     17.39  Berg Lene Linnea
 25. Määttä Mattis              21-4.18     24-11.30     24-16.37     25-18.04     25-18.44     18.43  Määttä Mattis
KESK Grönqvist Anton      
KESK Korhonen Selma       

SKRR Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5        5-M      Tulos

  1. Thomson Viivi               4-1.55       5-3.34       3-2.00         2-45         1-21          2--       8.34  Thomson Viivi
  2. Harjunen Kalla              1-1.16      13-4.11       1-1.28      18-1.35         9-29          2--       8.58  Harjunen Kalla
  3. Nystrand Julia              6-2.06       1-2.36      15-2.57       9-1.12         5-24          2--       9.14  Nystrand Julia
  4. Mattila Ella                7-2.10       9-3.54      25-6.58         5-58        13-31          1--       9.53  Mattila Ella
  5. Kemppainen Miika            9-2.24       3-3.21      10-2.19      19-1.37        16-32          2--      10.12  Kemppainen Miika
  6. Bergman Eino-Armas          2-1.35       4-3.23       5-2.08      25-2.47        11-30          2--      10.22  Bergman Eino-Armas
  7. Koskela Aino               20-3.56       2-3.02       2-1.37      21-1.48         1-21            -      10.44  Koskela Aino
  8. Schildt Veronica           11-2.44      15-4.23       5-2.08      12-1.17         7-26            -      10.58  Schildt Veronica
  9. Rasalahti Jimi             16-3.06      10-4.01       7-2.13      10-1.13        20-37          2--      11.09  Rasalahti Jimi
 10. Leinonen Ilmari            12-2.46      12-4.08       8-2.15      17-1.33        13-31          2--      11.12  Leinonen Ilmari
 11. Kenttä Elmo                 8-2.23      11-4.06      12-2.47      21-1.48        13-31          2--      11.34  Kenttä Elmo
 12. Kenttä Voima               10-2.30      14-4.16      14-2.56      16-1.32        11-30          2--      11.43  Kenttä Voima
 13. Savolainen Theo             5-1.57      22-5.27      16-3.06       7-1.02         4-23          2--      11.54  Savolainen Theo
 14. Savolainen Tino             3-1.53      23-5.32      13-2.54       8-1.04        22-44          2--      12.06  Savolainen Tino
 15. Helin Aleksi               15-2.57      24-6.09       4-2.05         4-51         9-29            -      12.31  Helin Aleksi 
 16. Jansén Ida                 17-3.26      19-5.02       9-2.17      13-1.25        19-35          2--      12.44  Jansén Ida
 17. Rutanen Anni               14-2.54       6-3.45      22-3.41      19-1.37        23-48          2--      12.44  Rutanen Anni
 18. Majander Tindra            13-2.49       7-3.50      21-3.34      24-1.59        17-34            -      12.46  Majander Tindra
 19. Thomson Roy                22-4.36      16-4.28      11-2.32       6-1.00         5-24          2--      12.59  Thomson Roy
 20. Sillman Kajsa              19-3.45      17-4.31      18-3.14      10-1.13         1-21          2--      13.03  Sillman Kajsa
 21. Lindblad Arthur            18-3.35       8-3.52      23-3.52      23-1.49        17-34          2--      13.41  Lindblad Arthur
 22. Siltaloppi Claudia         24-4.55      20-5.06      19-3.17         3-50      25-1.24          2--      15.31  Siltaloppi Claudia
 23. Siltaloppi Clarissa        23-4.53      20-5.06      17-3.07      15-1.30      24-1.11          2--      15.46  Siltaloppi Clarissa
 24. Berg Lene Linnea           25-8.11      18-5.01      20-3.27         1-35         7-26          2--      17.39  Berg Lene Linnea
 25. Määttä Mattis              21-4.18      25-7.12      24-5.07      14-1.27        21-40          2--      18.43  Määttä Mattis
KESK Grönqvist Anton      
KESK Korhonen Selma       

SK2 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Melkas Aune                 2-4.05       1-9.03      3-12.44      2-16.54      2-20.52      3-26.09      1-30.10      1-34.20      2-37.04      2-38.22      2-38.39     38.38  Melkas Aune
  2. Vanhala Mona                1-4.04       3-9.13      1-12.42      3-17.04      3-21.03      2-25.40      2-30.21      2-34.33      1-36.59      3-38.31      3-38.49     38.48  Vanhala Mona
  3. Hjelt Linnea                3-6.37       1-9.03      1-12.42      1-15.13      1-17.30      1-21.23      3-37.51      3-45.29      3-47.25      4-48.35      4-48.58     48.58  Hjelt Linnea
 HYL Jylhä Jarkko                     -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -      1-18.57      1-19.22  Jylhä Jarkko

SK2 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Melkas Aune                 2-4.05       2-4.58       3-3.41       2-4.10       2-3.58       3-5.17       1-4.01       1-4.10       3-2.44       2-1.18         1-17          1--      38.38  Melkas Aune
  2. Vanhala Mona                1-4.04       3-5.09       1-3.29       3-4.22       3-3.59       2-4.37       2-4.41       2-4.12       2-2.26       3-1.32         2-18          1--      38.48  Vanhala Mona
  3. Hjelt Linnea                3-6.37       1-2.26       2-3.39       1-2.31       1-2.17       1-3.53      3-16.28       3-7.38       1-1.56       1-1.10         3-23            -      48.58  Hjelt Linnea
 HYL Jylhä Jarkko                     -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -            -        18.57         4-25          1--  Jylhä Jarkko