Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 2.7.2016, Porvoo, OK Trian

M21E W21E

Men

Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.52Tranchand FredericPaimion Rasti14:14
2.30Niemi ViliRajamäen Rykmentti14:22+8
3.55Boström MårtenIFK Lidingo SOK14:23+9
4.48Niemi AleksiTampereen Pyrintö14:30+16
5.50Simosas OttoOK Trian14:32+18
6.47Popov ArtemEspoon Suunta14:35+21
7.49Kirmula MiikaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:38+24
8.44Vaher SanderRajamäen Rykmentti14:47+33
9.25Suna JussiTurun Metsänkävijät14:48+34
10.45Suominen MiikaRajamäen Rykmentti14:50+36
11.34Mäkelä TuomoAngelniemen Ankkuri14:53+39
12.18Sild TimoKoovee14:55+41
13.10Kangas VeliHelsingin Suunnistajat15:15+1:01
14.3Leskinen AapoLynx15:21+1:07
15.38Hämäläinen SamiMS Parma15:24+1:10
16.28Penttinen TopiOK Trian15:27+1:13
16.40Heinmann KristoKangasala SK15:27+1:13
18.31Anttonen AnttiVaajakosken Terä15:28+1:14
19.39Sainio SanteriKangasala SK15:32+1:18
20.41Huhtinen MikkoPaimion Rasti15:38+1:24
21.20Silvennoinen SanteriKalevan Rasti15:42+1:28
22.21Scalet TommasoHelsingin Suunnistajat15:43+1:29
23.17Hirvikallio JoniKoovee15:46+1:32
24.6Airila HannuKalevan Rasti15:47+1:33
25.23Hall AndreasHiidenkiertäjät15:49+1:35
26.4Sorvisto JuhaVaajakosken Terä15:53+1:39
27.13Ahola TopiasNavi15:59+1:45
28.24Sipponen JerePaimion Rasti16:03+1:49
29.57Hasu TopiOK Trian16:06+1:52
30.46Patana MikkoHiidenkiertäjät16:13+1:59
31.14Loukkalahti OttoHiidenkiertäjät16:15+2:01
32.42Critchley WillVaajakosken Terä16:20+2:06
33.35Kalve HenriPaimion Rasti16:25+2:11
34.2Heinaro EinariHelsingin Suunnistajat16:30+2:16
35.33Vesanto AnssiEspoon Suunta16:43+2:29
36.15Huovila JarkkoHalden SK16:45+2:31
37.65Ahonen JereKangasala SK16:47+2:33
38.22Seppänen Jukka-PekkaHiidenkiertäjät16:55+2:41
39.12Sorsa PerttuHiidenkiertäjät16:56+2:42
40.43Sõnajalg AtsLapuan Virkiä16:59+2:45
41.54Kymäläinen SeveriTampereen Pyrintö17:03+2:49
42.29Jokiranta MikaKouvolan Suunnistajat17:04+2:50
42.36Jurvakainen TuukkaVaajakosken Terä17:04+2:50
44.16Kuutti Veli-PekkaPerttelin Peikot17:06+2:52
45.27Snellman TomasRasti-Lukko17:07+2:53
46.1Saramäki NiklasLynx17:12+2:58
47.37Elo MarkkuAngelniemen Ankkuri17:19+3:05
48.26Muukkonen PetteriVehkalahden Veikot17:22+3:08
49.11Mähönen TimoHelsingin Suunnistajat17:23+3:09
50.7Hasu SimoOK Trian17:33+3:19
51.61af Hällström FabianOK7717:46+3:32
52.62Klemola SaulRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat17:53+3:39
53.67Koivisto DanielKymin Suunnistajat17:55+3:41
54.19Seppänen Kari-PekkaRastikarhut18:07+3:53
55.66Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat18:23+4:09
56.56Lahtinen TuomoLahden Suunnistajat-3718:24+4:10
57.58Mikander ChristopherOK Trian18:42+4:28
58.60Sorsa LauriHiidenkiertäjät18:52+4:38
59.32Niskanen TeemuLahden Suunnistajat-3718:54+4:40
60.64Vuorinen LauriVehkalahden Veikot18:55+4:41
61.63Kokkinen KariLahden Taimi19:57+5:43
51Laukkarinen JessePaimion RastiKesk.
53Koistinen Olli-PekkaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.
9Metsälä JuusoKalevan RastiHyl.
68Taussi JussiKymin SuunnistajatHyl.
8Valtonen LuukasHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

M21E W21E

Women

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.133Haataja AnnaSK Pohjantähti14:45
2.139Nurmi KirsiIFK Göteborg14:47+2
3.110Fincke Anni-MaijaHalden SK14:57+12
4.135Sianoja MaijaMS Parma15:07+22
4.140Haajanen SofiaSK Pohjantähti15:07+22
6.138Närhi AnnaIFK Göteborg15:11+26
7.121Kemp EmilyAngelniemen Ankkuri15:13+28
8.143Harju VenlaTampereen Pyrintö15:19+34
9.145Teini MarikaSK Pohjantähti15:23+38
10.142Anttonen SariKeuruun Kisailijat15:24+39
11.141Mironova SvetlanaKoovee15:26+41
12.132Hulkkonen JohannaKoovee15:46+1:01
13.128Dambe IngaPaimion Rasti15:51+1:06
13.131Niittynen MiiaKoovee15:51+1:06
15.125Jokela EmmiSuunta-Sepot15:54+1:09
16.137Kaskinen MiraRastikarhut16:14+1:29
17.134Kinni SailaTampereen Pyrintö16:18+1:33
18.120Miettinen TiiaMS Parma16:23+1:38
19.130Raitanen HannaRajamäen Rykmentti16:24+1:39
20.102Jalava EnniTurun Suunnistajat16:25+1:40
21.103Gunell YvonnePargas IF16:28+1:43
22.129Kivelä SanniAngelniemen Ankkuri16:30+1:45
23.147Hirvonen EveliinaPaimion Rasti16:34+1:49
24.109Karhola LottaTampereen Pyrintö16:41+1:56
25.117Kauppila SannaAngelniemen Ankkuri16:47+2:02
26.108Andelin SannaLahden Taimi16:48+2:03
27.127Westerlund InaOK7716:55+2:10
28.107Ylikylä SuviRastikarhut17:12+2:27
29.101Kirvesmies LottaLahden Suunnistajat-3717:27+2:42
30.148Ahonen LauraKangasala SK17:28+2:43
31.156Hasu OutiOK Trian17:39+2:54
32.153von Schoultz KatjaOK Trian17:42+2:57
33.122Karvonen SaraLynx17:43+2:58
34.114Hulkkonen NiinaIFK Lidingo SOK17:57+3:12
35.123Suhonen AnniinaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:04+3:19
36.126Uotila UlrikaKoovee18:09+3:24
37.111Taini MiaJämsän Retki-Veikot18:11+3:26
37.116Autio PäiviHiisirasti18:11+3:26
39.104Mattila MillaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:21+3:36
40.152Kuusela TuijaRastikarhut18:22+3:37
41.155Kivilaakso AnniEspoon Suunta18:47+4:02
42.154Pirtilä PäiviKymin Suunnistajat19:18+4:33
43.150Ylikylä SannaRastikarhut19:25+4:40
44.146Hietanen PinjaKouvolan Suunnistajat19:51+5:06
45.106Kotkajuuri AnnaKangasala SK19:52+5:07
46.151Hämäläinen RoosaKokkolan Suunnistajat20:14+5:29
124Boström MatleenaIFK Lidingo SOKHyl.
118Kymäläinen SanniTampereen PyrintöHyl.
112Latva-Kiskola PiiaRasti-KurikkaHyl.
113Otsamo PihlaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
144Rantanen MerjaJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.
105Skog HennaKooveeHyl.