UST-4 / NSS-4 20.8.2019, Sillvik, Porvoo, OK Trian

SKRR SKTR H8RR D10RR H10RR D10 H10 D12TR H12TR SK2 D12 H12 D13 H13 D14 H14 D16 H16 D18 D18L

SKRR 1,50 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nygård Minea                        OK77         15:55           
   2. Majander  Felix                     Trian        21:45    +05:50 
   3. Karlsson Morgan                     Trian        22:37    +06:42 
   4. Kristjankroon Wilmer                Trian        26:55    +11:00 
   5. Koskinen Ruben                      Trian        27:10    +11:15 
   6. Kristjankroon Minea                 Trian        28:30    +12:35 
   7. Tirkkonen Laura                     Trian        28:32    +12:37 
   8. Bremer Ellen                        Trian        29:22    +13:27 
   9. Haglund  Ellen                      Trian        29:23    +13:28 
  10. Backman Melvin                      Trian        31:49    +15:54 
  11. Haglund  Edvin                      Trian        31:57    +16:02 
  12. Backman Milton                      Trian        32:15    +16:20 
  13. Helin Anton                         Trian        33:11    +17:16 
  14. Booz Frieda                         Trian        35:28    +19:33 
  15. Booz Benjamin                       Trian        35:35    +19:40 
  16. Suominen Oliver                     Trian        37:32    +21:37 
  17. Tuovinen Matias                     Trian        42:10    +26:15 
  18. Tuovinen Lotta                      Trian        42:15    +26:20 
  19. Hietaniemi Kerttu                   Trian        46:15    +30:20 
  20. Suominen William                    Trian        49:36    +33:41 
  21. Widerström Hansson Melker           OK77         54:14    +38:19 
  22. Widerström Hansson Mathilda         OK77         54:37    +38:42 

SKTR 1,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kalliainen Kerttu                   OK77       1:32:05           
   2. Koskela Aino                        OK77       1:32:14       +09 

H8RR 1,50 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskinen Linus                      Trian        16:27           
   2. Helin Aleksi                        Trian        22:05    +05:38 
   3. Bäckblom Ivar                       Trian        27:19    +10:52 
   4. Määttä Mattis                       Trian        28:16    +11:49 
   5. Hanttu Eemeli                       Trian        38:28    +22:01 

D10RR 1,50 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskinen Frida                      Trian        23:23           
   2. Malmström Adele                     OK77         25:10    +01:47 
   3. Värtinen Vanessa                    OK77         27:02    +03:39 
   4. Majander Tindra                     Trian        44:11    +20:48 
   5. Sundström Alma                      Trian        46:00    +22:37 

H10RR 1,50 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Backman Alex                        Trian        21:50           
   2. Hanttu Jalmari                      Trian        22:41       +51 
   3. Kullberg Lauri                      Trian        23:07    +01:17 

D10 1,90 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Risku Saga                          OK77       1:01:19           
   2. Määttä Sissi                        Trian      1:02:15       +56 

H10 1,90 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Liski Marcus                        Trian        59:56           

D12TR 1,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ståhl Esther                        Trian        33:07           
      Kalakoski kerttu                                 Kesk. 

H12TR 1,60 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lainas Jaakko                       Trian        17:53           
   2. Uutela Tom                          Trian        39:22    +21:29 
   3. Holmqvist Theodore                  OK77         42:08    +24:15 
   4. Fierens William                     OK77         42:38    +24:45 
   5. Sundström Emil                      Trian        46:52    +28:59 
   6. Backman Sebastian                   OK77         48:42    +30:49 
      Holmström Samuli                    Trian        Kesk. 
      Petroff Ilmo                        Trian        Kesk. 

SK2 2,60 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Malmström Alexander                 OK77         45:38           

D12 1,90 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kajander Saana                      Trian        16:22           
   2. Grönholm Clara                      Trian        38:33    +22:11 
   3. Isoniemi Stella                     Trian        39:35    +23:13 
   4. Suihkonen Inga-Sofia                Trian        41:31    +25:09 
   5. Engblom Lydia                       Trian        51:30    +35:08 

H12 1,90 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Wickholm Arthur                     Trian        20:29           
   2. Immonen Verneri                     Trian        28:39    +08:10 
   3. Määttä Mico                         Trian        29:08    +08:39 
   4. Liukkonen Valtteri                  Trian        36:12    +15:43 
   5. Emil Salmi                          Trian        41:32    +21:03 

D13 2,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nordgren Cecilia                    Trian        26:48           
   2. Backman Alexandra                   OK77         40:15    +13:27 

H13 2,60 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lintula Aapo                        Trian        24:53           
   2. Viitanen Aleksi                     Trian        32:11    +07:18 
   3. Bäckblom Joar                       Trian        33:30    +08:37 
   4. Ekholm Linus                        Trian        36:06    +11:13 
   5. Liski Lucas                         Trian        43:15    +18:22 ? 
   6. Korento Andreas                     OK77       1:02:58    +38:05 

D14 2,60 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tolkki Ellen                        OK77         51:47           

H14 2,60 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuovinen Viljami                    OK77         31:08           
   2. Kettunen Tim                        Trian        39:05    +07:57 
   3. Brenner Otto                        OK77         41:54    +10:46 
   4. Meinander Robinson                  OK77       1:21:38    +50:30 

D16 3,10 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Wickholm Saga                       Trian        28:09           
   2. Backman Wilhelmina                  OK77         29:02       +53 
   3. Nilsson Matilda                     OK77         35:20    +07:11 
   4. Wickholm Wilma                      Trian        48:10    +20:01 
      Slotte Sofia                        OK77         Kesk. 

H16 4,20 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nordgren Simon                      Trian        28:38           
   2. Still Alec                          Trian        30:21    +01:43 
   3. Huttunen Henrik                     OK77         34:51    +06:13 
   4. Korento Benjamin                    OK77         36:59    +08:21 
   5. Stjernberg Nicholas                 Trian        39:28    +10:50 

D18 3,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Isoniemi Sandra                     Trian        30:40           
   2. Nordgren Sofia                      Trian        35:55    +05:15 
   3. Kettumäki Inka                      Trian        46:19    +15:39 

D18L 4,20 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mårtenson Lydia                     OK77         35:12