MOTO 10.7. Resultat

Publicerad 12.07.2017 kl. 16:41
Kuntosuunnistuksen tulokset

Kuntosuunnistus – Motionsorientering 10.7.2017

Tulokset –Resultat

 

A-rata – A-banan

Sebastian Wester 55.32

Kim Eriksson 1.08.20

Ville Saarela 1.15.52

Oskari Reijonen 1.18.10

Lauri Kekoni 1.29.00

Heikki Karjalainen 1.31.54

Jan Aldén 1.39.20

Arttu Renvall 1.39.38

Christina Ahlqvist 2.11.22

Ilman aikaa – Utan tid

Stefan Fagerström

Jarkko Nevalainen

Janne Siipola

Ann-Sofie Pitkänen

Chira Gullqvist

Kari Hokka

Jarno Toivainen

 

B-rata – B-banan

Peter Stenbäck 54.54

Lena Jauhiainen 58.02

Paul Vepsänrepo 1.06.12

Tuomo Puustinen 1.06.24

Meme Lönnström 1.07.23

Rune Svärd 1.07.47

Pentti Jauhiainen 1.07.49

Mats Högström 1.08.54

Kim Ahl 1.10.24

Reijo Liitiäinen 1.13.21

Paula Kekoni 1.18.46

Börje Sten 1.18.55

Kenneth Udd 1.19.09

Hannu Ahlqvist 1.23.09

Tricia Nordström 1.34.22

Andreas Thomasson 1.40.46

Stefan Malin 1.44.44

Barbro Lindberg 1.44.52

Juhani Kujanpää 1.46.02

Eino Tiittanen 1.46.03

Ilman aikaa –Utan tid

Oskari Salonen

Kim Alm

Reijo Nokelainen

Matias Nyström

Virpi Varjolaakso

Anders Weckström

Aarno Hovikorpi

 

C-rata – C-banan

Erkki Kivistö 49.23

Ove Viklund 52.21

Auli Hovikorpi 54.07

Elias Lönnström 55.19

Tomi Leppänen 56.44

Roger Nygård 57.14

Martin Wickholm 58.56

Melissa Lönnström 59.06

Esko Malila 1.11.50

Kirsi Salminen 1.28.58

Fredrik Forslund 1.28.58

Peik Nordström 1.41.08

Kari Sulonen 2.04.45

Marja-Riitta Sulonen 2.04.45

Ilman aikaa – Utan tid

Arvo Nurme

Peter Johansson

Lars-Olof Grönholm

Timo Ilvonen

Fia Bergheim

Mika Vänttinen

Veronica Fellman

Tero Auhonen

Marika Auhonen

Seppo Reijonen

Marja Nivalainen

 

D-rata – D-banan

Nummelin 27.04

Ida Hildén 53.07

Patrik Eriksson 53.07

Nicklas Rahola 57.21

Hannu Rahola 57.36

Otso Meri 1.11.56

Taru Meri 1.11.56

Maarit Leppänen 1.25.39

Ilman aikaa – Utan tid

Bengt Henriksson

Alf Lindroos

Tuire Kavander

Micki Kulju
 
 
 
 
 
 
Folksam
Halti
Olenius
Trimtex
Helakauppa
Skogsreviret
PEFC
VJ Sport